NATIONALE 2 - SAISON 2019/2020

Championnat Roller Derby France

Zone 1 • Nord

Voir la Zone 1
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 BLACK TAGADA
CALAIS 2 2 +260
2 GUEUSES DE PIGALLE PARIS 2 2 +186
3 VEUVES NOIRES ROUEN 2 1 +86
4 SIRENES HURLANTES
DUNKERQUE 2 1 -47
5 SANS CULOTTES
PARIS 2 1 -92
6 TETONS FLINGUEURS LOMME 2 0 -159
7 TAMPONNEUSES PARIS 2 0 -234

 

Zone 2 • Sud ouest

Voir la Zone 2
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 SPRING BLOCKS
MERIGNAC 2 2 +463
2 KONTRA BANDISTA
BAYONNE 2 2 +132
3 HEAD HUNTERS NARBONNE 2 1 -54
4 VALIENT BITCHIZ
ANGLET 1 0 -37
5 BLOCK BUSTERS MONTPELLIER 1 0 -142
6 BLOODY FURIES
TOULOUSE 2 0 -362

 

Zone 3 • Nord Est

Voir la Zone 3
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 BARONNES VON SCHLASS LILLE 2 2 +161
2 NASTY PECHERESSES MONTREUIL 2 2 +87
3 PANTHERS +
SAINT GRATIEN 2 1 +93
4 KNOCK'N'ROLL CANNIBALS
CREIL 2 1 +75
5 BEASTIE DERBY GIRLS REIMS 2 1 -52
6 PURPLE 2.0 ARRAS 2 0 -168
7 BARBAQUE PARIS 2 0 -196

 

Zone 4 • Sud Est

Voir la Zone 4
1 AUVER'NIAKS CLERMONT FERRAND
2 2 +474
2 GOREGONES LYON
2 1 +94
3 TAXIDER'BICHES
THONON 1 1 +54
4 BRUTALES DELUXE
ANNECY 2 1 -203
5 SVRG MACON / CHALON 2 1 -212
6 VELVET MUST'HARD
DIJON 1 0 -96
7 HARPIES DOLLS HAINEUSES Sainté Roanne Vienne 2 0 -111
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 5 • Ouest

Voir la Zone 5
1 TOUTES ETOILES BREST 2 2 +697
2 MISSFEET LE MANS 1 1 +402
3 DIVINES MACHINES NANTES 1 1 +379
4 MORUES LORIENT 2 1 -167
5 BOMB'HARD QUIMPER 2 0 -456
6 PETROLEUSES CAEN 2 0 -855
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

Zone 6 • Est

Voir la Zone 6
1 REAPER'S CREW
EPINAL 2 2 +385
2 P'TITES FRAPPES
PARIS 2 2 +137
3 FLECHES REVECHES
DIJON 2 1 +200
4 VOODOO VIXENS
BESANCON
2 1 +5
5 WHEEL SPIRIT NANCY 2 1 -190
6 PHOENIX RD GENNEVILIERS 2 0 -218
7 BLOODY ANGELS
MELUN 2 0 -319
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

Zone 7 • OUEST CENTRE

Voir la Zone 7
1 PETITES MORTS
BORDEAUX 2 2 +501
2 PORCELAIN DAMAGE ANGOULEME / LIMOGES 2 1 +56
3 ROCHES VOISINES ROCHE/YON / LA ROCHELLE 2 1 +39
4 SILLY GEEZ TOURS 2 1 -223
5 DOULEUR ANGEVINE
ANGERS 1 0 -71
6 PUCES'HELL
ORLEANS 1 0 -302
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 8 • Sud

Voir la Zone 8
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 CRIMINAL NURSES
AUBENAS 2 2 +382
2 RABBIT SKULLS
AVIGNON 2 2 +344
3 AMAZONES AIX EN PROVENCE 2 2 +279
4 BAYWITCH PROJECT NICE 2 1 -26
5 RED VALENTINES REVENGE VALENCE 2 0 -274
6 SISTERS IN ARMS GAP 2 0 -286
7 THE CANNIBAL MARMOTS Bééé GRENOBLE 2 0 -419