NATIONALE 2 - SAISON 2019/2020

Championnat Roller Derby France

Zone 1 • Nord

Voir la Zone 1
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 GUEUSES DE PIGALLE PARIS 4 4 +498
2 VEUVES NOIRES ROUEN 4 3 +183
3 BLACK TAGADA CALAIS 4 3 +297
4 SANS CULOTTES
PARIS 4 2 -271
5 TAMPONNEUSES PARIS 4 1 -178
6 SIRENES HURLANTES DUNKERQUE 4 1 -180
7 TETONS FLINGUEURS LOMME 4 0 -349

 

Zone 2 • Sud ouest

Voir la Zone 2
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 SPRING BLOCKS
MERIGNAC 3 3 +721
2 KONTRA BANDISTA
BAYONNE 3 3 +139
3 HEAD HUNTERS NARBONNE 4 2 +35
4 VALIENT BITCHIZ
ANGLET 3 1 +20
5 BLOODY FURIES TOULOUSE 4 1 -493
6 BLOCK BUSTERS MONTPELLIER 3 0 -422

 

Zone 3 • Nord Est

Voir la Zone 3
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 BARONNES VON SCHLASS LILLE 4 4 +283
2 NASTY PECHERESSES MONTREUIL 4 3 +161
3 PANTHERS +
SAINT GRATIEN 4 3 +366
4 BEASTIE DERBY GIRLS
REIMS 4 2 +49
5 KNOCK'N'ROLL CANNIBALS CREIL 4 1 -121
6 PURPLE 2.0 ARRAS 4 1 -355
7 BARBAQUE PARIS 4 0 -383

 

Zone 4 • Sud Est

Voir la Zone 4
1 AUVER'NIAKS CLERMONT FERRAND
4 4 +1'205
2 SVRG MACON / CHALON
4 3 +32
3 GOREGONES
LYON 4 3 +402
4 BRUTALES DELUXE
ANNECY 4 1 -331
5 TAXIDER'BICHES THONON 3 1 -370
6 VELVET MUST'HARD
DIJON 3 1 -434
7 HARPIES DOLLS HAINEUSES Sainté Roanne Vienne 4 0 -504
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 5 • Ouest

Voir la Zone 5
1 TOUTES ETOILES BREST 2 2 +697
2 MISSFEET LE MANS 1 1 +402
3 DIVINES MACHINES NANTES 1 1 +379
4 MORUES LORIENT 2 1 -167
5 BOMB'HARD QUIMPER 2 0 -456
6 PETROLEUSES CAEN 2 0 -855
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

Zone 6 • Est

Voir la Zone 6
1 REAPER'S CREW
EPINAL 2 2 +385
2 P'TITES FRAPPES
PARIS 2 2 +137
3 FLECHES REVECHES
DIJON 2 1 +200
4 VOODOO VIXENS
BESANCON
2 1 +5
5 WHEEL SPIRIT NANCY 2 1 -190
6 PHOENIX RD GENNEVILIERS 2 0 -218
7 BLOODY ANGELS
MELUN 2 0 -319
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

Zone 7 • OUEST CENTRE

Voir la Zone 7
1 PETITES MORTS
BORDEAUX 2 2 +501
2 PORCELAIN DAMAGE ANGOULEME / LIMOGES 2 1 +56
3 ROCHES VOISINES ROCHE/YON / LA ROCHELLE 2 1 +39
4 SILLY GEEZ TOURS 2 1 -223
5 DOULEUR ANGEVINE
ANGERS 1 0 -71
6 PUCES'HELL
ORLEANS 1 0 -302
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 8 • Sud

Voir la Zone 8
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 CRIMINAL NURSES
AUBENAS 2 2 +382
2 RABBIT SKULLS
AVIGNON 2 2 +344
3 AMAZONES AIX EN PROVENCE 2 2 +279
4 BAYWITCH PROJECT NICE 2 1 -26
5 RED VALENTINES REVENGE VALENCE 2 0 -274
6 SISTERS IN ARMS GAP 2 0 -286
7 THE CANNIBAL MARMOTS Bééé GRENOBLE 2 0 -419