NATIONALE 2 - SAISON 2018/2019

Championnat Roller Derby France

Zone 1 • Nord Ouest

Voir la Zone 1
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 P'TITES FRAPPES PARIS 4 4 +430
2 LES VEUVES NOIRES ROUEN 4 3 +575
3 MISSFEET LE MANS 3 2 +345
4 LA BARBAQUE
PARIS 3 1 +122
5 PANTHERS MIAOU SAINT-GRATIEN 3 0 -602
6 LES PETROLEUSES CAEN 3 0 -870

 

Zone 2 • Nord & Ile de France

Voir la Zone 2
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 BARONNES VON SCHLASS LILLE 3 3 +435
2 THE ROLLING CANDIES AMIENS 3 3 +141
3 PURPLE 2.0 ARRAS 3 2 -28
4 THE KNOCK'N'ROLL CANNIBALS CREIL 4 1 +119
5 LES SIRENES HURLANTES DUNKERQUE 4 1 -89
6 TETONS FLINGUEURS
LOMME 3 0 -578

 

Zone 3 • Nord Est

Voir la Zone 3
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 RDMC ALL STAR METZ 3 3 +562
2 BEASTIE DERBY GIRLS REIMS 3 3 +517
3 REAPER'S CREW EPINAL 3 2 +249
4 VOODOO VIXENS
BESANCON  4 1 -24
5 TEAM B'EAST STRASBOURG 3 1 -510
6 VELVET MUST'HARD DIJON 4 0 -794

 

Zone 4 • Centre & Ile de France

Voir la Zone 4
1 LES SIMONES ORLEANS
4 4 +1'238
2 LES FLECHES REVECHES
DIJON 3 2 +494
3 LES NASTY PECHERESSES MONTREUIL 3 2 -5
4 LES TAMPONNEUSES
PARIS 4 2 +471
5 SILLY GEEZ
TOURS 3 0 -553
6 KO'n'ASS AUXERRE 3 0 -1'645
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 5 • Ouest

Voir la Zone 5
1 LES DEFERLANTES RENNES 4 4 +677
2 HELL'R CHEEKY DOLLS LA ROCHELLE 4 4 +502
3 LES SABORDEUSES BREST 3 1
-25
4 LES GUEUSES DE PIGALLE PARIS 3 1 -242
5 LES DIVINES MACHINES NANTES 3 0 -295
6 LA DOULEUR ANGEVINE ANGERS 3 0 -617
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 6 • Sud

Voir la Zone 6
1 BONES BREAKERS NIMES 3 3 +973
2 RABBIT SKULLS AVIGNON 4 3 +42
3 HEAD HUNTERS NARBONNE 4 3 +12
4 BAYWITCH PROJECT NICE
3 1 +121
5 LES AMAZONES AIX EN PROVENCE 3 0 -582
6 COCCYX LEXIS
PERPIGNAN 3 0 -566
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

Zone 7 • SUD OUEST

Voir la Zone 7
1 BLOCKA NOSTRA TOULOUSE 4 4 +1'361
2 SPRING BLOCKS MERIGNAC 4 3 -95
3 AUVER'NIAKS CLERMONT-FERRAND 3 2 +448
4 L'ALLIANCE DES P* DE LICORNES ANGOULEME LP
3 1 -295
5 VALIENT BITCHIZ ANGLET 3 0 -576
6 KONTRA BANDISTA BAYONNE 3 0 -843
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF

 

Zone 8 • Sud Est

Voir la Zone 8
CL. Equipe Ville Joués Gagnés DIFF
1 LES BICHES DELUXE HAUTE-SAVOIE 3 3 +841
2 CRIMINAL NURSES
AUBENAS 4 3
+436
3 GOREGONES LYON 3 2 +69
4 SAONE VALLEY ROLLER GIRLZ MACON CHALON 3 1 -299
5 THE CANNIBAL MARMOTS Bééé GRENOBLE 4 1 -274
6 SISTERS IN ARMS GAP 3 0 -773